Manoel Alves Rodrigues Pereira
Triênio: 2015-2018
1º Vice-Presidente: Humberto Luiz Silva
2º Vice-Presidente: Dialino dos Santos Rosário
1º Secretário: Ibrahim Hadad Neto
2º Secretário: Augustinho Valdemir Juliati
1º Tesoureiro: Antero José Pereira
2º Tesoureiro: Maria do Carmo Caldeira Ruffino
Diretor Técnico: Elisabete Mazero

Comissão Administrativa
Adelino da Ponte
Carlos Gonçalves Teixeira
Cássio Luciano Borges Barbosa
José Olavo Gilberto

Comissão Fiscal
Alfredo Carreira dos Santos
Delcino Pedro dos Santos
Jaime da Conceição Padeiro
Rui Manuel Rodrigues Gonçalves

Comissão Técnica
Carlos Elias Gonçalves Perregil
Fernando Augusto Evaristo
Fernando Paiva Castro
Azevedo Levi Roccia
Cássio Luciano Borges Barbosa
Triênios: 2009-2012 e 2012-2015
1º Vice-Presidente: Dialino dos Santos Rosário
2º Vice-Presidente: Antero José Pereira
1º Secretário: Jorge Kirilko
2º Secretário: Adelino da Ponte
1º Tesoureiro: Manuel Alves R Pereira
2º Tesoureiro: Augustinho V Juliati
Diretor Técnico: Humberto Luiz Silva

Comissão Administrativa
Alfredo Carreira dos Santos
Antonio José Lemos do Espírito Santo
Hugo Henrique Apolônio
José Olavo Gilberto

Comissão Fiscal
Fernando Paiva Castro e Azevedo
Jaime da Conceição Padeiro
Levi Roccia
Rubens Casselhas

Comissão Técnica
Carlos Elias Gonçalves Perregil
José Carlos Siqueira Franco
Rui Manuel Rodrigues Gonçalves
Wilson Aparecido Perissini
Alfredo Carreira dos Santos
Triênio: 2006 – 2009
1º Vice-Presidente: Evaristo Rodriguez Gonzalez
2º Vice-Presidente: Dialino dos Santos Rosário
2º Secretário: José Olavo Gilberto
1º Tesoureiro: Antero José Pereira
2º Tesoureiro: Fernando Paiva Castro e Azevedo
Diretor Técnico: Jorge Kirilko

Comissão Administrativa
Adilson Sartori
Adriano Santos Pereira
Manuel Alves Rodrigues Pereira
Rubens Casselhas

Comissão Fiscal
Armênio Soares Ferreira
Carlos Elias Gonçalves Perregil
Cássio Luciano Borges Barbosa
Jaime da Conceição Padeiro

Comissão Técnica
Altair Defavari
Júlio César Diniz
Rui Manuel Rodrigues Gonçalves
Wagner Vale Ferreira
Rubens Casselhas
Triênio: 2003 - 2006
1º Vice-Presidente: Wanderlei Gabriel da Silva
2º Vice-Presidente: Adilson Sartori
1º Secretário: Antônio Ricardo Moro
2º Secretário: Wilson Aparecido Perissini
1º Tesoureiro: Antero José Pereira
2º Tesoureiro: Wagner Vale Ferreira
Diretor Técnico: Adriano Santos Pereira

Comissão Administrativa
Dialino dos Santos Rosário
Evaristo Rodriguez Gonzalez
Frederico A R V Maia
Manuel Alves Rodrigues Pereira

Comissão Fiscal
Cássio Luciano Borges Barbosa
Eduardo Antonio de Sá Pires
Jaime da Conceição Padeiro
Jorge Kirilko
Altair Defavari
Edson Vieira
Fernando Paiva Castro e Azevedo
Rafael Garcia de Jesus
Wanderlei Gabriel da Silva
Período: 13/07/2001 à 05/03/2003
1º Vice-Presidente: Wanderlei Gabriel da Silva
2º Vice-Presidente: Altair Aparecido Defavari
1º Secretário: Antônio Ricardo Moro
2º Secretário: Dialino dos Santos Rosário
1º Tesoureiro: Rubens Casselhas
2º Tesoureiro: Paulo Eduardo Gomes
Diretor Técnico: Carlos Gomes da Rocha

Comissão Administrativa
Edmilson Rodel
Evaristo Rodriguez Gonzalez
Jaime da Conceição Padeiro
Paulo Roberto Bacelli
Suplente
Nelson Pedro Bianchi

Comissão Fiscal
Alfredo Carreira dos Santos
Cássio Luciano Borges Barbosa
Henrique Gonçalves
José Carlos Siqueira Franco
Suplente
Sérgio Luiz Ivo

Comissão Técnica
Adilson Sartori
Benedito Nibi Ribeiro
Maria do Carmo
Wilson Perissini
Suplente
Adriano Santos Pereira
Roberto Couto